Horário de Aula 2019 – Turno da Manhã – 11/03/19

 Ensino Fundamental – 6º e 7º
HORÁRIO  601 /  sala: 202 602 /  sala: 203 701 / sala: 208 702 / sala: 209
2ª FEIRA 07:30/08:20 Mat – Patrícia Ciên – Juliana Ciên – Débora Port – Monique
08:20/09:10 Mat – Patrícia Ciên – Juliana Ciên – Débora Port – Monique
09:10/09:30    ———–   INTERVALO   ———–
09:30/10:20 Ciên – Juliana Mat – Patrícia Ed. Fís – Sandra Ed. Fís – Sandra
10:20/11:10 Red- Monique Mat – Patrícia Ed. Fís – Sandra Ed. Fís – Sandra
11:10/12:00 Mat – Patrícia Red – Monique ———— ————
12:00/12:50 ———— ———— ———— ————
3ª FEIRA 07:30/08:20 Ciên – Juliana Arte – Bárbara Port – Vanina Red – Monique
08:20/09:10 Ciên – Juliana Port- Monique Port – Vanina Arte – Bárbara
09:10/09:30     ———–   INTERVALO   ———–
09:30/10:20 Port – Vanina Ciên – Juliana Red- Monique Rob – André
10:20/11:10 Port – Vanina Rob- André Arte – Bárbara Port – Monique
11:10/12:00 Rob- André Port- Monique Port – Vanina Ciên – Caio
12:00/12:50 ———— ———— ———— ————
4ª FEIRA 07:30/08:20 Port – Vanina Port – Monique Mat – Paula Ingl – Cássia
08:20/09:10 Port – Vanina Port – Monique Mat – Paula Ingl – Cássia
09:10/09:30    ———–   INTERVALO   ———–
09:30/10:20 Ingl – Cássia Geog – Danielle Port – Vanina Mat – Paula
10:20/11:10 Ingl – Cássia Geog – Danielle Port – Vanina Mat – Paula
11:10/12:00 Port – Vanina Port – Monique Mat – Paula Hist -Conceição
12:00/12:50 ———— ———— ———— ————
5ª FEIRA 07:30/08:20 Geogr – Bárbara Ingl-Cassia Hist – Conceição Geogr – Danielle
08:20/09:10 Geogr – Bárbara Ingl- Cassia Hist – Conceição Geogr – Danielle
09:10/09:30    ———–   INTERVALO   ———–
09:30/10:20 Ed. Fís – Sandra Ed. Fís – Sandra Geogr – Bárbara Hist – Conceição
10:20/11:10 Ed. Fís – Sandra Ed. Fís – Sandra Geogr – Bárbara Port – Monique
11:10/12:00 ———— ———— Rob-André Port – Monique
12:00/12:50 ———— ———— ———— ————
6ª FEIRA 07:30/08:20 Hist – Gabriela Mat – Patrícia Ingl – Cassia Mat – Paula
08:20/09:10 Hist – Gabriela Mat – Patrícia Ingl – Cassia Mat – Paula
09:10/09:30    ———–   INTERVALO   ———–
09:30/10:20 Mat – Patrícia Hist – Gabriela Mat – Paula Ciên – Débora
10:20/11:10 Mat – Patrícia Hist – Gabriela Mat – Paula Ciên – Débora
11:10/12:00 Arte – Danielle Mat – Patrícia Ciên – Débora Mat – Paula
12:00/12:50 ———— ———— ———— ————